Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ubon/ Ratchathani Ab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ubon/ Ratchathani Ab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ubon/ Ratchathani Ab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2842,662
BustAfghanistan 4,4802,784
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4592,771
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1642,588
FarahAfghanistan 4,7022,922
GardizAfghanistan 4,1142,557
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1822,599
HeratAfghanistan 4,7502,952
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1762,595
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0432,512
KabulAfghanistan 4,1542,581
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3422,698
KhostAfghanistan 4,0422,512
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2712,654
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5862,850
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4132,743
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2032,612
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6962,918
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5352,818
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3752,719
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6992,920
ShkoderAlbania 8,4995,281
TiranaAlbania 8,4915,276
VloreAlbania 8,5305,301
AdrarAlgeria 10,6366,609
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0026,215
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9986,213
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6075,970
BatnaAlgeria 9,7706,071
BecharAlgeria 10,6766,634
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8446,117
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,7256,665
BiskraAlgeria 9,8526,122
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9896,207
ChlefAlgeria 10,1786,325
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7276,044
DjanetAlgeria 9,8466,119
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0726,259
El GoleaAlgeria 10,2566,373
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8036,092
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1066,280
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9216,165
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7146,037
In SalahAlgeria 10,4116,470
MilianaAlgeria 10,0996,276
OranAlgeria 10,3646,440
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,6286,605
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6836,017
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2876,392
TebessaAlgeria 9,6255,981
TimimounAlgeria 10,5406,549
TindoufAlgeria 11,3677,063
TouggourtAlgeria 9,8806,139
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8436,117
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,373853
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9226,166
HuamboAngola 10,2876,392
LuandaAngola 10,4396,487
LuenaAngola 9,8206,102
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7306,668
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6239,087
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4828,999
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4808,998
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4018,949
ByrdAntarctica 12,4827,756
DavisAntarctica 9,5655,944
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6439,099
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,0396,860
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,29310,746
AzulArgentina 17,18610,680
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,11210,634
BarilocheArgentina 17,11010,632
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,29610,748
CeresArgentina 17,90211,125
ChamicalArgentina 18,10711,252
ChepesArgentina 18,02811,203
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,54610,282
ConcordiaArgentina 17,52410,889
CórdobaArgentina 17,91211,131
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,90311,125
CorrientesArgentina 17,84811,091
EsquelArgentina 16,91410,510
EzeizaArgentina 17,28010,738
FormosaArgentina 17,88111,111
General PicoArgentina 17,47510,859
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,43310,833
JuninArgentina 17,44110,838
La PlataArgentina 17,22910,706
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,75511,655
La RiojaArgentina 18,22711,327
LaboulayeArgentina 17,60710,941
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,10910,011
Las LomitasArgentina 18,16911,291
Malarg EArgentina 17,69710,997
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,05910,601
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,96010,539
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,67410,983
MendozaArgentina 17,95411,157
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,95811,159
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,57210,919
NeuquenArgentina 17,29310,746
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,35810,787
OranArgentina 18,58011,546
ParanaArgentina 17,65210,969
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,57410,921
PehuajoArgentina 17,37210,795
PergaminoArgentina 17,47910,862
PigeArgentina 17,23110,708
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,86211,100
PosadasArgentina 17,62110,950
PresidenciaArgentina 18,02911,204
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,99211,180
Punta IndioArgentina 17,15810,662
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,76911,042
ReconquistaArgentina 17,80111,062
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,74511,027
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,9389,904
RivadaviaArgentina 18,39711,432
RosarioArgentina 17,57510,922
SaltaArgentina 18,54811,526
San AntonioArgentina 17,01510,573
San LuisArgentina 17,82511,077
San RafaelArgentina 17,76211,038
Santa RosaArgentina 17,41210,820
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,23011,329
SarmientoArgentina 16,59610,313
TrelewArgentina 16,76910,420
TucumanArgentina 18,36711,413
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5789,680
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,90011,123
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,00911,191
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,73811,023
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4153,987
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,3708,308
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6164,111
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7563,577
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,3663,334
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2703,275
AmberleyAustralia 7,0224,363
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,6874,156
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0394,374
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1532,581
CairnsAustralia 5,7333,563
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,3084,541
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5642,836
CedunaAustralia 6,0983,789
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4394,002
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,5763,465
Cobar MoAustralia 6,7894,219
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,3213,306
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,2334,495
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,7883,597
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6992,920
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2042,613
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,1641,966
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,0354,372
East SaleAustralia 7,3904,592
Esperance (po)Australia 5,7483,572
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7483,572
EssendonAustralia 7,2234,488
ForrestAustralia 5,6953,539
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,5254,676
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0113,114
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,1503,200
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4832,786
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,7864,838
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,7814,835
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,8793,653
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4183,367
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,6664,764
LavertonAustralia 7,2254,489
LearmonthAustralia 4,2882,665
LongreachAustralia 6,0713,773
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,0713,773
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7764,832
Low HeadAustralia 7,6024,724
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3063,919
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,2765,764
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3632,711
MeekatharraAustralia 4,8843,035
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,2144,483
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,2344,495
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,7664,204
Mount GambierAustralia 6,9854,340
Mount IsaAustralia 5,5003,418
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,3695,201
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,3983,355
Nowra RanAustralia 7,3724,581
NuriootpaAustralia 6,6024,103
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2542,643
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,7813,593
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3783,342
Port HedlandAustralia 4,2372,633
RichmondAustralia 7,2914,531
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5604,076
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,3444,564
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,3404,561
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0333,128
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,0323,127
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0183,118
TibooburraAustralia 6,3693,958
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9773,714
WaggaAustralia 7,1814,462
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,1771,974
WilliamtownAustralia 7,3094,542
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0663,770
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9433,072
WoomeraAustralia 6,1863,844
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2632,649
GrazAustria 8,7325,426
InnsbruckAustria 9,0295,611
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8235,482
LinzAustria 8,7995,468
SalzburgAustria 8,8955,527
ViennaAustria 8,6415,369
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9215,543
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,2253,868
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,0173,739
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2693,896
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1533,824
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2653,893
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3985,840
LerwickUk 9,4005,841
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1503,822
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1043,793
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2123,860
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,0313,748
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,0793,778
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0753,775
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,2253,868
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0793,777
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2023,854
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,2633,892
Horta, FaialAzores 12,3257,659
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,1827,570
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,4147,714
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5279,649
MuharraqBahrain 5,7283,560
ChittagongBangladesh 1,582983
DhakaBangladesh 1,7691,099
CharnocksBarbados 16,42610,208
BrestBelarus 8,0775,019
GomelBelarus 7,5824,711
GrodnoBelarus 8,0455,000
MinskBelarus 7,8104,853
MogilevBelarus 7,6494,753
VitebskBelarus 7,6484,752
BrusselsBelgium 9,4175,852
D’UccleBelgium 9,4175,852
OstendeBelgium 9,4975,902
Belize CityBelize 16,09410,001
BeninBenin 11,1496,928
BohiconBenin 11,1566,932
CotonouBenin 11,1496,928
KandiBenin 10,9346,795
NatitingouBenin 11,1236,912
ParakouBenin 11,0276,852
SaveBenin 11,0856,889
BermudaBermuda 14,6059,076
La PazBolivia 19,25911,968
Santa CruzBolivia 18,71111,627
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5585,318
FrancistownBotswana 9,3605,816
MaunBotswana 9,7216,041
TshaneBotswana 10,0046,216
AimoresBrazil 16,37510,176
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,0559,977
AltamiraBrazil 17,16810,669
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,90211,125
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,67210,360
ApodiBrazil 15,8039,820
AracajuBrazil 15,8689,860
AracuaiBrazil 16,48110,242
AragarcasBrazil 17,56210,913
AraxaBrazil 16,98810,557
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,8119,825
BageBrazil 17,23010,707
BambuiBrazil 16,88510,493
BarbacenaBrazil 16,64210,342
BarbalhaBrazil 16,0159,952
BarcelosBrazil 17,93811,147
BarraBrazil 16,52610,270
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,57910,302
BarreirasBrazil 16,74410,405
BelémBrazil 16,71210,385
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,67210,360
BelterraBrazil 17,39610,810
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,57910,302
Bom JesusBrazil 17,07310,609
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,59310,311
BrasiliaBrazil 17,10210,628
BrevesBrazil 16,91910,514
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,37110,173
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,44210,217
CabroboBrazil 16,0549,976
CaceresBrazil 18,14511,276
CaetiteBrazil 16,51810,264
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6499,725
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,77011,042
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,44310,839
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,80510,443
Campos SalesBrazil 16,12010,017
CanavieirasBrazil 16,14210,031
CaparaoBrazil 16,45310,224
CapinopolisBrazil 17,27210,733
CaratingaBrazil 16,48710,245
CaravelasBrazil 16,18510,057
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,65810,352
CarolinaBrazil 16,87610,487
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,19010,682
CataguasesBrazil 16,53010,272
CatalaoBrazil 17,10510,629
CatanduvaBrazil 17,17910,675
CaxiasBrazil 16,35510,163
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,11610,636
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,5519,664
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,58510,306
ChapecoBrazil 17,34110,776
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,97511,170
CipoBrazil 16,0289,960
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,09810,625
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,62510,331
CordeiroBrazil 16,48910,246
CorrentinaBrazil 16,74110,403
CorumbaBrazil 18,09511,244
CoximBrazil 17,81911,073
CrateusBrazil 16,0879,997
CuiabaBrazil 17,97711,171
CuritibaBrazil 17,09810,625
DiamantinaBrazil 16,64510,343
DiamantinoBrazil 18,00511,189
DouradosBrazil 17,74211,025
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,61210,323
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,15210,659
EspinosaBrazil 16,54910,284
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,1749,429
FloraniaBrazil 15,7149,765
FlorestaBrazil 15,9749,927
FlorianoBrazil 16,39010,185
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,95210,534
FormosaBrazil 17,03710,587
FortalezaBrazil 15,8199,830
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,59210,932
FrancaBrazil 17,03010,582
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7639,795
GoianiaBrazil 17,24510,716
GoiasBrazil 17,33810,774
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,46810,234
GrajauBrazil 16,71310,386
GuairaBrazil 17,62210,951
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8809,868
GuaratingaBrazil 16,21310,075
IbiriteBrazil 16,68410,368
IguatuBrazil 15,9859,933
IlheusBrazil 16,14610,033
ImperatrizBrazil 16,81010,446
IndaialBrazil 17,03910,588
IpameriBrazil 17,12910,644
IraiBrazil 17,39210,808
IreceBrazil 16,39210,186
ItaberabaBrazil 16,26110,105
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,74311,026
ItaitubaBrazil 17,59010,931
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,56610,294
ItaperunaBrazil 16,44910,221
ItapevaBrazil 17,10610,630
ItirucuBrazil 16,22210,081
ItuacuBrazil 16,37310,175
IvinhemaBrazil 17,65210,969
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,23510,710
JacobinaBrazil 16,23910,091
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7699,799
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5389,655
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,91710,513
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,59310,311
LavrasBrazil 16,77010,421
LencoisBrazil 16,36410,169
LinharesBrazil 16,27110,111
LondrinaBrazil 17,34910,781
MacapaBrazil 16,87110,484
MacauBrazil 15,6629,732
MaceioBrazil 15,6959,753
MachadoBrazil 16,85710,475
ManausBrazil 17,88011,111
MarabaBrazil 16,97110,546
MaringaBrazil 17,42310,827
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,27710,736
Monte AzulBrazil 16,54310,280
Monte SantoBrazil 16,09810,004
MonteiroBrazil 15,7949,815
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,67210,360
Morada NovaBrazil 15,8459,846
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,32010,142
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,50310,255
ObidosBrazil 17,40210,814
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,7979,816
ParacatuBrazil 16,99210,559
ParanaBrazil 17,05510,598
ParanaguaBrazil 17,02310,578
ParanaibaBrazil 17,43010,831
ParintinsBrazil 17,55910,911
ParnaibaBrazil 16,12010,017
Passo FundoBrazil 17,26610,729
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,95210,534
PaulistanaBrazil 16,23410,088
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,9589,916
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,39310,187
PeixeBrazil 17,12110,639
PetrolinaBrazil 16,19910,066
PicosBrazil 16,23810,091
PiraiBrazil 16,63610,338
PirenopolisBrazil 17,21310,696
PompeuBrazil 16,78910,433
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,81911,073
Porto De MozBrazil 17,08810,619
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,23710,712
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,59911,557
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,07310,609
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,09710,624
PosseBrazil 16,92010,514
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,9459,908
RecifeBrazil 15,5709,675
RemansoBrazil 16,37810,178
Rio BrancoBrazil 19,02611,823
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,55710,289
Rio NegroBrazil 17,12410,641
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,41910,825
SalvadorBrazil 16,0639,982
Santa MariaBrazil 17,29810,749
SantaremBrazil 17,35910,787
SantosBrazil 16,85310,473
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,05210,596
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,31510,760
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8839,870
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,04510,592
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,48210,864
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,75910,414
Sao LuisBrazil 16,35210,162
Sao MateusBrazil 16,24910,097
São PauloBrazil 16,89310,498
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,02810,581
Sena MadureiraBrazil 19,03711,830
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,19310,063
SerrinhaBrazil 16,0889,997
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,70910,383
SobralBrazil 15,9989,941
SoureBrazil 16,67910,365
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,66910,359
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,02910,582
SurubimBrazil 15,6499,725
TaguatingaBrazil 16,90210,503
TarauacaBrazil 19,09511,866
TauaBrazil 16,0909,999
TefeBrazil 18,26811,352
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,42510,207
TeresinaBrazil 16,30810,134
TiriosBrazil 17,14610,655
TorresBrazil 16,98010,551
TracuateuaBrazil 16,54310,280
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,46510,853
TriunfoBrazil 15,9079,885
TucuruiBrazil 16,95210,534
TuriacuBrazil 16,42410,206
UaupesBrazil 18,08911,241
UbatubaBrazil 16,73910,402
UberabaBrazil 17,08910,619
VassourasBrazil 16,61610,326
VicosaBrazil 16,55310,286
VitoriaBrazil 16,29510,126
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,34210,155
Ze DocaBrazil 16,53110,273
BurgasBulgaria 7,8444,875
LomBulgaria 8,1765,080
PlevenBulgaria 8,0705,015
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0715,016
SadovoBulgaria 8,0565,006
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2005,096
SofiaBulgaria 8,1785,082
VarnaBulgaria 7,8024,848
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3537,055
BurundiBurundi 8,5615,320
Phnom PenhCambodia 411256
SiemreapCambodia 236147
BatouriCameroon 9,9316,171
DoualaCameroon 10,4406,487
GarouaCameroon 9,8936,148
MamfeCameroon 10,4366,485
MarouaCameroon 9,7696,070
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9326,172
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2826,389
YaoundeCameroon 10,2546,372
YokoCameroon 10,1126,284
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5087,151
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5955,963
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,8267,970
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,1265,671
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,6047,832
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7137,900
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9338,037
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5127,154
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9916,830
Banff, AbCanada 11,6537,241
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,1148,149
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,2777,629
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8497,363
Bissett, MbCanada 12,3787,692
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4037,086
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,2178,213
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7336,670
Brandon, MbCanada 12,3727,688
Broadview, SkCanada 12,2427,607
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,7646,689
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0536,869
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,3448,292
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9106,779
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2946,397
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,7287,288
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3406,426
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2687,002
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8386,735
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6826,638
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5137,154
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,7836,079
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8166,721
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,1567,554
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7137,278
Chapais, QcCanada 12,7847,944
Charlo, NbCanada 12,9308,035
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,0738,124
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,0678,120
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Chatham, NbCanada 13,0268,095
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,1746,944
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,3247,658
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,2937,639
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6107,214
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9366,174
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4686,505
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5857,199
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,8938,012
Comox, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5676,567
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,1536,931
Coronation, AbCanada 11,7527,303
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7767,317
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,5347,789
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,2507,612
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0726,880
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4336,483
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,6377,853
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6806,637
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8798,003
Dryden, OnCanada 12,5757,814
Earlton, OnCanada 13,0298,096
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,5557,180
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,5297,164
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5357,168
Edson, AbCanada 11,4117,091
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0376,858
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,2196,972
Estevan, SkCanada 12,3417,669
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8146,720
Eureka, NtCanada 9,4075,845
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,8307,352
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1606,935
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3487,052
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7266,665
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,8267,349
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5486,555
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0196,847
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0086,841
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0206,848
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,1578,176
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,1648,180
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2126,968
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,5947,826
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,8467,361
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4357,106
Golden, BcCanada 11,5797,195
Goose, NfCanada 12,2627,620
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,1778,188
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1746,943
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,2388,226
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,9278,033
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9336,173
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2528,235
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,2268,219
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,5008,389
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,2617,619
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5968,449
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8196,723
Hope, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6485,996
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,8147,341
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6435,992
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2126,968
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4155,850
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6417,234
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4617,122
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,7897,947
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,7897,947
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5417,793
Kingston, OnCanada 13,4018,327
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3415,804
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,2356,360
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8367,355
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,2398,227
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6907,264
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9218,029
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2226,352
Langara, BcCanada 10,5556,559
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,4127,713
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9057,398
London, OnCanada 13,5058,392
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6586,623
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,6447,235
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4417,110
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6866,641
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,1708,184
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0587,493
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8416,116
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9196,785
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9667,436
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Moncton, NbCanada 13,1138,148
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,8828,005
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,2568,237
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,2628,241
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,1417,544
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,5977,828
Morden, MbCanada 12,5037,769
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,3068,269
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9347,416
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,6237,844
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3937,701
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0796,263
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8127,340
North Bay, OnCanada 13,1518,172
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,2808,252
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,2818,253
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1476,927
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6376,610
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6027,209
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,2068,207
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,3938,323
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,4567,740
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3337,042
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,8517,986
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,4247,721
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,8627,371
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1056,901
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6906,643
Princeton, BcCanada 12,1587,555
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9156,161
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,1078,145
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1796,946
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6417,234
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,4217,719
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,1637,558
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1637,558
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9156,161
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5507,177
Roberval, QcCanada 12,9198,028
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,2578,238
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0277,473
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,2168,213
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6866,640
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6596,624
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,9808,066
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9257,410
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,0878,132
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,1867,573
Scott, SkCanada 11,8287,350
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,6847,882
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,2538,236
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2588,239
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4775,889
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,5757,814
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5647,807
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3347,043
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8186,722
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,7357,914
Summerside, PeCanada 13,0638,117
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0657,498
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0607,494
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,0208,091
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4806,512
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7736,695
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1926,334
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,9327,415
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0196,847
Thompson, MbCanada 11,8337,353
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,8037,956
Timmins, OnCanada 12,8928,011
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,4548,360
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,4478,356
Trenton, OnCanada 13,4098,333
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,2067,585
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,9888,071
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1706,941
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,9718,060
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4367,107
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5987,207
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6617,247
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4647,124
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4677,126
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,3937,701
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,4658,367
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3686,443
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,0516,246
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,3178,275
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5698,432
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,4527,738
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,0517,489
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,3828,315
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7226,663
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,1577,555
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,9917,452
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,0367,479
SalCape Verde 13,2758,249
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4885,896
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,8695,512
AbecheChad 8,9805,580
FayaChad 9,0485,622
MoundouChad 9,6305,984
N’DjamenaChad 9,6385,989
AntofagastaChile 18,97911,794
AricaChile 19,39912,055
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,59010,310
ChicoChile 16,51710,264
ChillanChile 17,62310,951
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,61310,945
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,57511,543
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,63610,338
Curico-General FreireChile 17,78811,054
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,22711,948
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,23810,091
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3999,569
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,33511,394
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,18910,681
ParronChile 17,85311,094
Puerto AysenChile 16,65510,350
Puerto MonttChile 17,09710,624
Punta ArenasChile 15,8009,818
QuinteroChile 18,00011,186
SantiagoChile 17,93711,146
SewellChile 17,86811,103
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,38810,805
ValdiviaChile 17,27910,737
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,28610,742
VallenarChile 18,40711,438
ValparaisoChile 18,00011,185
AltaiChina 3,9282,441
BeijingChina 2,9601,839
ChangchunChina 3,7242,314
ChangduChina 1,9341,202
ChangshaChina 1,6621,033
ChengduChina 1,7201,069
ChongqingChina 1,594991
DuianChina 2,4351,513
ErlianChina 3,2302,007
GanzhouChina 1,582983
GuangzhouChina 1,265786
HaikouChina 777483
HailarChina 4,0142,494
HamiChina 3,2512,020
HetanChina 3,4582,149
JiuquanChina 2,7961,737
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8762,409
KashiChina 3,8902,417
KunmingChina 1,110690
LanzhouChina 2,3201,442
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,1321,325
NanchangChina 1,8691,162
NanjingChina 2,3371,452
NanningChina 893555
PingbianChina 1,9821,232
QingdaoChina 2,7771,726
QiqiharChina 3,9812,474
RuoqiangChina 3,1061,930
ShanghaiChina 2,4491,522
ShantouChina 1,534954
ShenyangChina 3,4462,141
TaiyuanChina 2,6011,616
TaoyuanChina 2,0221,256
TengchongChina 1,283797
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5682,217
Xi’AnChina 2,1571,340
XichangChina 1,432890
YanjiChina 3,8632,401
YichangChina 1,8391,143
YinchuanChina 2,5851,606
YiningChina 3,8892,417
ZhengzhouChina 2,3361,452
ZhijiangChina 1,445898
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,20811,314
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,14711,277
AraucaColombia 17,48710,866
BarranquillaColombia 17,10910,632
Benito SalasColombia 17,98911,179
BogotáColombia 17,79411,057
Camilo DazaColombia 17,42110,826
El CaranoColombia 17,67810,985
Las GaviotasColombia 17,76511,039
MatecanaColombia 17,78311,050
PeralesColombia 17,82611,078
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,49010,868
Rafael NunezColombia 17,15710,662
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,83710,462
Simon BolivarColombia 17,08010,614
VanguardiaColombia 17,85011,092
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,65811,595
YariguiesColombia 17,53510,896
MoroniComoros 7,4174,609
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,03710,587
LimonCosta Rica 17,08010,614
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,01410,573
San JoseCosta Rica 17,04610,593
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8255,484
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6065,348
SibenikCroatia 8,7615,444
SplitCroatia 8,7235,420
ZagrebCroatia 8,7145,415
CamagueyCuba 15,9299,898
CasablancaCuba 15,6729,739
HavanaCuba 15,6919,750
WillemstadCuraçao 16,88810,495
FamagustaCyprus 7,3224,550
LarnacaCyprus 7,3524,569
LimassolCyprus 7,4064,602
NicosiaCyprus 7,3814,587
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6015,345
ChebCzech Republic 8,8875,523
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4905,276
PragueCzech Republic 8,7565,441
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7445,433
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3725,824
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0756,261
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0285,610
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2745,763
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7575,441
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5995,343
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0165,603
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,0185,604
MarstalDenmark 8,9005,531
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8005,468
OdenseDenmark 8,8925,525
RandersDenmark 8,8915,525
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6245,359
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9685,573
TønderDenmark 9,0015,593
TylstrupDenmark 8,8795,517
TystofteDenmark 8,8405,493
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8195,480
VestervigDenmark 8,9865,584
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,6684,143
Melville HallDominica 16,27010,110
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,10410,007
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,13410,026
AzuaDominican Republic 16,23210,087
BaniDominican Republic 16,25110,098
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,27010,110
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,18710,059
CabreraDominican Republic 16,09410,001
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,18710,059
CotuiDominican Republic 16,15610,040
DajabonDominican Republic 16,12210,018
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,25610,102
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,21710,078
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,17610,052
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,10110,006
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,18010,054
HigueyDominican Republic 16,18610,058
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,21810,078
ImbertDominican Republic 16,09210,000
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,16210,043
JimaniDominican Republic 16,26410,106
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,21410,075
La VegaDominican Republic 16,15110,036
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,22210,081
LuperonDominican Republic 16,0829,994
MichesDominican Republic 16,15110,036
MocaDominican Republic 16,13210,024
MoncionDominican Republic 16,13510,027
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,0909,998
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,18410,057
NaguaDominican Republic 16,12210,018
NeybaDominican Republic 16,24310,094
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,29610,126
PimentelDominican Republic 16,14810,035
PoloDominican Republic 16,28510,120
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,0919,999
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,21010,073
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,09710,003
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,13710,028
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,21910,079
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,15010,036
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,13110,024
SamanaDominican Republic 16,13210,025
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,22410,081
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,14610,033
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,22510,082
San JuanDominican Republic 16,20510,070
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,20410,069
SanchezDominican Republic 16,13710,028
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,12610,021
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,13110,024
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,22610,083
TamayoDominican Republic 16,24910,098
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,20410,070
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,14510,033
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,10510,008
YamasaDominican Republic 16,19110,061
YasicaDominican Republic 16,10610,008
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,23610,089
CanarEcuador 18,54311,523
GuayaquilEcuador 18,46911,477
IzobambaEcuador 18,31811,383
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,25411,343
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,69111,615
MilagroEcuador 18,47511,480
OtavaloEcuador 18,25911,347
PichilingueEcuador 18,37211,416
PortoviejoEcuador 18,33011,391
PuyoEcuador 18,45611,469
QuitoEcuador 18,29811,371
RumipambaEcuador 18,38811,426
San GabrielEcuador 18,22811,327
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,7234,799
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,4974,659
AswanEgypt 7,5344,682
AsyutEgypt 7,6714,767
BahariyaEgypt 7,8604,884
Beni SuefEgypt 7,6374,746
CairoEgypt 7,5954,720
DabaaEgypt 7,8674,889
DakhlaEgypt 7,8964,906
El ArishEgypt 7,3554,571
El TorEgypt 7,4004,598
FarafraEgypt 7,9684,951
HelwanEgypt 7,6044,725
HurguadaEgypt 7,4054,601
IsmailiaEgypt 7,5114,667
KhargaEgypt 7,7404,810
KosseirEgypt 7,3624,575
LuxorEgypt 7,5224,674
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,9794,958
MinyaEgypt 7,6854,776
Port-SaidEgypt 7,5054,664
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,2774,522
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,3294,554
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,4764,645
SalloumEgypt 8,1685,076
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,1765,081
SohagEgypt 7,6114,729
St. KatrineEgypt 7,3544,570
TahrirEgypt 7,6584,759
TantaEgypt 7,6274,740
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,42510,207
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,44810,221
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,40410,194
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,44210,217
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5506,556
AsmaraEritrea 7,0444,377
AssabEritrea 6,6834,153
MassawaEritrea 6,9814,338
TallinEstonia 8,0034,973
TartuEstonia 7,8944,905
VilsandiEstonia 8,1655,074
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,1924,469
GonderEthiopia 7,2574,509
NegeleEthiopia 7,2054,477
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6819,745
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5905,960
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6295,984
Laucala BayFiji 8,8735,514
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,7585,442
NandiFiji 8,7585,442
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,2475,746
HelsinkiFinland 8,0034,973
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9844,961
JoensuuFinland 7,7534,818
JokioinenFinland 8,0655,011
JyvskylFinland 7,9534,942
KajaaniFinland 7,8664,888
KuopioFinland 7,8544,880
KuusamoFinland 7,8154,856
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8124,854
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2645,136
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1195,045
OuluFinland 7,9814,960
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9434,936
TampereFinland 8,0505,003
TurkuFinland 8,1325,053
VaasaFinland 8,1535,066
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3715,823
BiarritzFrance 10,1146,285
BordeauxFrance 9,9956,211
BrestFrance 10,1006,276
CaenFrance 9,8016,091
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7416,053
DijonFrance 9,4845,894
GourdonFrance 9,8466,118
GrenobleFrance 9,5075,907
Le MansFrance 9,8066,094
LilleFrance 9,5095,909
LyonFrance 9,5475,933
MarseilleFrance 9,6035,968
MontpellierFrance 9,6946,024
NancyFrance 9,3585,815
NantesFrance 9,9656,192
NiceFrance 9,4435,868
ParisFrance 9,6245,981
PerpignanFrance 9,8086,095
StrasbourgFrance 9,2625,756
ToulonFrance 9,5605,941
ToulouseFrance 9,8896,145
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,65710,351
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,88310,491
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,65810,351
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,67910,365
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,74110,403
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,0758,125
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,8737,378
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,8737,378
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,0328,099
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7128,521
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5387,791
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2407,606
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5514,071
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9484,939
BitamGabon 10,3096,406
CocobeachGabon 10,5436,552
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1956,335
LambarnGabon 10,5266,541
LastourvilleGabon 10,2636,377
LibrevilleGabon 10,5796,574
MakokouGabon 10,2066,342
MayumbaGabon 10,5596,562
MitzicGabon 10,3426,427
MkamboGabon 10,0786,263
MoandaGabon 10,2196,351
MouilaGabon 10,4756,509
Port-GentilGabon 10,6846,639
TchibanGabon 10,5046,527
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,76411,039
BanjulGambia 12,8287,972
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7394,188
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4033,979
BerlinGermany 8,7735,452
BrockenGermany 8,9685,573
CologneGermany 9,2365,739
DresdenGermany 8,7695,449
ErfurtGermany 8,9645,570
EssenGermany 9,2235,731
FichtelbergGermany 8,8405,493
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1465,683
GeisenheimGermany 9,1985,715
GorlitzGermany 8,6875,398
HamburgGermany 8,9635,570
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9635,570
HannoverGermany 9,0135,601
HelgolandGermany 9,0835,644
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,0405,618
KarlsruheGermany 9,1955,714
KasselGermany 9,0605,630
KonstanzGermany 9,1755,702
LeipzigGermany 8,8575,504
LindenbergGermany 8,7245,421
MagdeburgGermany 8,8965,528
MunichGermany 8,9685,573
MünsterGermany 9,1635,694
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7705,449
NurembergGermany 8,9915,587
NurnbergGermany 8,9945,589
PotsdamGermany 8,7915,463
RostockGermany 8,8175,479
SchleswigGermany 8,9695,573
StuttgartGermany 9,1465,683
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2945,775
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0515,625
AccraGhana 11,4437,111
KumasiGhana 11,5577,182
TamaleGhana 11,3907,078
GibraltarGibraltar 10,7366,671
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9874,963
AthensGreece 8,2085,101
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2095,101
ChiosGreece 7,9914,966
CorfuGreece 8,5085,287
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3645,197
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1135,041
IoanninaGreece 8,4315,239
KalamataGreece 8,3695,201
KerkiraGreece 8,5085,287
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2935,153
LamiaGreece 8,3055,161
LarissaGreece 8,2965,155
LemnosGreece 8,0685,014
LimnosGreece 8,0535,005
MethoniGreece 8,4015,220
MilosGreece 8,1605,070
MitiliniGreece 7,9454,937
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9494,940
NaxosGreece 8,0725,016
PatrasGreece 8,3755,204
RhodesGreece 7,8404,872
SamosGreece 7,9314,928
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1285,051
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2065,100
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2385,119
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3285,175
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4575,255
AasiaatGreenland 10,5126,532
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4966,522
AputiteqGreenland 10,1616,314
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1515,686
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1386,921
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,7086,654
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4326,483
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6586,002
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4336,483
JulianehbGreenland 11,1806,947
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6546,621
Kap TobinGreenland 9,6646,005
NanortalikGreenland 11,2156,969
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,1206,910
NordGreenland 8,8125,476
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9616,811
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8006,090
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,1656,938
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6516,619
UpernavikGreenland 10,1276,293
UummannaqGreenland 10,2996,400
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,20510,070
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,20710,071
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,28810,122
BokeGuinea 12,7647,931
ConakryGuinea 12,6997,891
FaranahGuinea 12,3877,698
KankanGuinea 12,2257,597
KindiaGuinea 12,6037,832
KissidougouGuinea 12,3437,670
LabeGuinea 12,4937,763
MacentaGuinea 12,3177,654
MamouGuinea 12,5107,774
NzerekoreGuinea 12,2207,594
SiguiriGuinea 12,1707,563
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,8007,954
GeorgetownGuyana 16,93110,521
TimehriGuyana 16,96410,542
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,26310,106
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,4556,497
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,1156,286
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2786,387
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,9556,186
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0364,994
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2726,383
CatacamasHonduras 16,45910,228
CholutecaHonduras 16,57510,300
La CeibaHonduras 16,33710,152
La MesaHonduras 16,32310,143
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,49610,251
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,35410,163
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,49710,251
TelaHonduras 16,31410,138
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,255780
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,254779
BudapestHungary 8,4585,256
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4455,248
DebrecenHungary 8,2645,135
KeszthelyHungary 8,6025,345
MiskolcHungary 8,3225,171
PecsHungary 8,5385,306
SzegedHungary 8,3925,215
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6385,367
AkureyriIceland 9,8576,125
DalatangiIceland 9,7116,034
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8326,110
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,9806,202
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7296,046
ReykhólarIceland 10,0236,228
ReykjavíkIceland 10,1056,279
StykkisholmurIceland 10,0686,256
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,0946,272
AgraIndia 3,0711,909
AhmedabadIndia 3,4872,167
AkolaIndia 3,0011,865
AllahabadIndia 2,6591,653
AmritsarIndia 3,5432,201
BangaloreIndia 2,9511,834
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2382,012
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,0891,298
BikanerIndia 3,5432,202
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6721,660
CherrapunjiIndia 1,7621,095
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,7621,095
DaltonganjIndia 2,3841,481
DarbhangaIndia 2,3121,437
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,7031,058
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,6981,055
DumkaIndia 2,0961,302
DwarkaIndia 3,8392,386
GoaIndia 3,3262,067
GuwahatiIndia 1,8321,138
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,8251,756
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,1611,964
JagdalpurIndia 2,4611,529
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,9171,191
KotaIndia 3,2131,997
KozhikodeIndia 3,1771,974
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4472,142
LudhianaIndia 3,4152,122
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,2462,017
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,0261,880
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,4262,129
MusulipatnamIndia 2,5391,578
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,8001,740
New DelhiIndia 3,2041,991
PambanIndia 2,8631,779
PuneIndia 3,3162,061
SagarIndia 2,8931,798
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6642,277
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,1261,943
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,1261,943
VeravalIndia 3,6932,295
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,3151,438
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,3202,063
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,2641,407
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,3931,487
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,4972,173
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,6711,660
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,6752,284
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,465910
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7192,932
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,8661,160
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,7671,098
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3912,729
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,9731,848
AbadanIran 5,9793,716
ArakIran 5,8703,647
BabolsarIran 5,6573,515
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1673,211
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9503,698
Bandar LengehIran 5,3153,303
BirjandIran 4,9863,099
BushehrIran 5,7233,556
ChahbaharIran 4,7262,937
DezfulIran 5,9783,715
EsfahanIran 5,6723,525
IranshahrIran 4,7402,946
KermanIran 5,1453,197
KermanshahIran 6,1143,799
Khoram AbadIran 6,0003,729
MashhadIran 5,0373,130
OroomiehIran 6,3383,938
RamsarIran 5,8343,625
RashtIran 5,9333,687
SemnanIran 5,5663,459
ShahroudIran 5,4493,386
ShirazIran 5,5553,452
TabrizIran 6,2363,875
TeheranIran 5,7553,576
YazdIran 5,4233,370
ZahedanIran 4,7592,957
ZanjanIran 6,0233,743
BaghdadIraq 6,3743,961
BasraIraq 6,0253,744
BelmulletIreland 10,1596,313
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0966,273
ClaremorrisIreland 10,1286,293
ClonesIreland 9,9996,214
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0726,259
CorkIreland 10,1926,334
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,1956,335
DublinIreland 9,9816,202
KilkennyIreland 10,0856,267
Malin HeadIreland 9,9496,182
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0396,238
ShannonIreland 10,1776,324
ValentiaIreland 10,2966,398
EilatIsrael 7,2614,512
HaifaIsrael 7,2354,496
JerusalemIsrael 7,2194,486
Tel AvivIsrael 7,2484,504
AlbengaItaly 9,3605,816
AlgheroItaly 9,4505,872
AmendolaItaly 8,8215,482
AnconaItaly 8,9525,563
ArezzoItaly 9,0875,647
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7445,433
BergamoItaly 9,1935,713
BolognaItaly 9,1025,656
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0515,624
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8495,499
BrindisiItaly 8,6545,378
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4285,859
CameriItaly 9,2755,764
CampobassoItaly 8,9075,535
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3545,813
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3955,838
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4635,880
Cape MeleItaly 9,3595,816
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8905,524
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9675,572
CerviaItaly 9,0335,613
CiampinoItaly 9,0705,636
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1575,690
Cisa PassItaly 9,2095,723
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1245,670
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9885,585
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9795,580
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7615,444
DecimomannuItaly 9,4335,862
DobbiacoItaly 8,9775,579
FalconaraItaly 8,9645,570
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1285,672
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8365,491
FonniItaly 9,3875,833
FrontoneItaly 9,0165,603
FrosinoneItaly 9,0165,602
GelaItaly 9,0495,623
GenoaItaly 9,2955,776
GhediItaly 9,1565,690
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7375,429
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9665,572
GrossetoItaly 9,1675,697
GrottaglieItaly 8,7035,408
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3435,806
GuidoniaItaly 9,0535,625
IstranaItaly 9,0115,600
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2295,735
LatinaItaly 9,0505,624
LatronicoItaly 8,8285,486
LecceItaly 8,6475,373
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2205,730
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7485,436
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9085,536
MilanItaly 9,2315,736
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2685,759
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1685,697
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9535,563
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3425,805
PadovaItaly 9,0355,614
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0805,643
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1015,655
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1185,666
PantelleriaItaly 9,2505,748
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1705,699
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3845,831
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0445,620
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9255,546
PiacenzaItaly 9,2125,725
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1955,714
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0275,610
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0615,631
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8335,489
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0845,645
PrizziItaly 9,1015,656
RadicofaniItaly 9,1075,659
Resia PassItaly 9,1025,656
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0135,601
RivoltoItaly 8,9335,551
Rolle PassItaly 9,0205,605
RomeItaly 9,0735,638
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0985,653
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9045,533
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3955,838
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7995,468
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6385,368
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2155,727
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4255,857
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8125,476
SigonellaItaly 8,9815,581
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7175,417
TarvisioItaly 8,8815,519
TermoliItaly 8,8705,512
TorinoItaly 9,3605,817
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3615,817
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1765,702
TrevicoItaly 8,8725,513
TrevisoItaly 9,0065,597
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8865,522
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3645,819
UdineItaly 8,9175,541
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0985,654
VeniceItaly 8,9975,591
VeronaItaly 9,1125,663
VicenzaItaly 9,0575,628